12 Jun

Ex-SDN48 member Machiko Tezuka bares all!

written by No Comments posted in Asian girl

Ex-SDN48 member Machiko Tezuka bares all

More Videos: http://asianscandal.net/?s=AKB48
Now this is a woman! When those idol group girls graduate and put a few more years on them, this is what they become. Behold, Machiko Tezuka!

The 27-year-old hottie was a former SKE48 idol group member who then joined SDN48 for a while.

She has had a rather peripatetic career, as these minor idols often do, including joining Seifuku Koji Iinkai for a time in 2002.
Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka sdn48 naked nude strip pussy body breasts sexy hot

In 2004 she changed her professional name to Ourei Harada to become a Gravure idol. She then promptly retired in 2007.

And then in 2009 she changed it to Eiko Maeda for when she joined in SKE48.

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka sdn48 naked nude strip pussy body breasts sexy hot

And then she became the first generation of SDN48 as “Machiko Tezuka”, the “sexier” version of AKB48 and which has sadly ceased to be. So after all these vicissitudes of the entertainment biz, what could Machiko Tezuka do next after she left SDN48 in 2012?

Take everything off.

The 97cm-bust (J-Cup!) has stripped off, revealing what those AKB and affiliated girls have hidden underneath their clothes.

Wow!

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

Machiko Tezuka

——————————————————————————————————————————————–
Maeda Eiko / Machiko Tezuka

Name: Meada Eiko (前田栄子)
Nickname: Eeko (えーこ)
Birthdate: February 25, 1986
Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
Bloodtype: B
Height: 154.0 cm
Bust: 88 cm
Waist: 62 cm
Hips: 88 cm

Oldest SKE member and former gravure idol!

Quote from: Jasey

By the way her real name is Tezuka Machiko, under which she joined the idol group Seifuku Koji Iinkai as a 9th generation member in 2002, though she graduated in 2003. Then in 2004 she started a gravure career as Ourei Harada (having gained her large breasts somewhere in between), but retired from that in 2007. At the start of 2009 she got a job as a newscaster for cellphone video site “Ohaten” which she was supposed to do from January 1st until April 30 but she quit early in April for the purpose of being a SKE member.

Ex-SDN48 member Machiko Tezuka bares all! Download

Rapidgator.net

Download (Rapidgator):

http://rg.to/file/fdbe22e37450ecc241c23d5b7e5b625f/Ex-SDN48_member_Machiko_Tezuka_bares_all!.rar.html

No Responses to “Ex-SDN48 member Machiko Tezuka bares all!”

Leave a Reply

  • Popular Tags

  • Optimization WordPress Plugins & Solutions by W3 EDGE