wp Rola Takizawa – Thank you for every fan | Asian Scandal

[ABP-031] Fan Fan PRESTIGE Large Thanksgiving Soil And Shiro Spree And Water Bloom Roller Meets Escalate! Basutsua ~ :: Rola Takizawa [HD]

Rola Takizawa is an internet cele-brity/teen model who has moved into JAV. Born in Tokyo, Japan on June 4, 1992 Rola has Russian and Japanese heritage but appears almost totally caucasian to me, perhaps it’s the nose (sorry French). Apparently her fans were shocked at the time, and dubbed her the Fallen Angel. It seems now they could ask her about her motivation as it is reported that Club Tora no Ana (an out-call sex service that claims to offer “high quality and erotic” services) will be offering the actress to its customers in Tokyo. Thanks Scanlover for the info… Hotgirl Japan JAV Takizawa Laura (Takizawa Rola),Sex-Scandal.Us,Taiwan Cele-brity Sex Scandal, Sex-Scandal.Us, hot sex scandal, nude girls, hot girls, Best Girl, Singapore Scandal, Korean Scandal, Japan Scandal Stats
AKA: Takizawa Rola/Rola Misaki (Takizawa Laura, 滝泽ローラ,泷泽萝拉)
Born: 06/04/1992
Blood Type: O
Breast: 83cm
Waist: 58cm
Hips: 84cm
Height: 172cm
Hot Collection: Rola Takizawa
















































Bonus hot video: Pretty Absolute. I Will Lend. ACT.23::Rola Takizawa [HD]




Download (Rapidgator):

Download Fan Fan PRESTIGE Large Thanksgiving Soil And Shiro Spree And Water Bloom Roller Meets Escalate! Basutsua ~ :: Rola Takizawa [abp-031]_Rola_Takizawa.avi Download Pretty Absolute. I Will Lend. ACT.23::Rola Takizawa [HD] [MAS087]_–_Rola_Takizawa.avi

Rola Takizawa – Thank you for every fan

Title: Rola Takizawa – Thank you for every fan

Added on: January 4th, 2014

Category: Asian girl, Beauty

Tags: , , , ,

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (53 votes, average: 3.66 out of 5)
Loading...

Views: 4,525 views

Report Inappropriate Video

Related Videos

Sperm pouring out...

Beauty dancers naked...

The Most Chinese...

Beautiful chinese...

Super Baby Korean...

Asian sweet heart...

Korean Beautiful...

Chinese Erotic Nude...

Fashion Model Women...

Hot Latina Model...

Pretty Horny Asian...

[2015] Taiwanese...

Super sexy asian...

Busty slut gets...

Hot HiddenCam Sex...

USER COMMENT

Translate »