wp Chu Ja Hyun Photos Nude Scandal | Asian Scandal

Chu Ja Hyun Photos Nude Scandal

Choo Ja Hyun [MV] You don't know you're beautiful !

Chu Ja Hyun is a Korean television and movie actress. In 2006, she won the Korean film awards for Best New Actress and Best Supporting Actress Award for the movie “Bloody Tie.” There was rumour that she did nude modeling early in her career. No word about how chinese media got these pictures but some rumours claimed that the actress did it with a purpose to create fame for her career... Pictures after the jump


































Profile

Name: 추자현 / Choo Ja Hyun (Chu Ja Hyeon)
Real name: 추은주 / Choo Eun Joo (Chu Eun Ju)
Chinese name: 秋瓷炫 / Qiu Ci Xuan
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Jan-20
Birthplace: Taegu, South Korea
Height: 170cm Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aquarius Blood type: A
Download Chu Ja Hyun Photos Nude Scandal

Download (Rapidgator):

Update on December 30, 2014 Chu_Ja_Hyun_Photos_Nude_Scandal.rar Upload on Feb 06, 2015 Chu_Ja_Hyun_Photos_Nude_Scandal.rar

Chu Ja Hyun Photos Nude Scandal

Title: Chu Ja Hyun Photos Nude Scandal

Added on: November 29th, 2013

Category: Nude photos, Scandal

Tags: , , , ,

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (103 votes, average: 3.37 out of 5)
Loading...

Views: 10,263 views

Report Inappropriate Video

Related Videos

Adrenalinkata Yana...

The Secret Rose...

Reupload beautiful...

AKB48 member Yonezawa...

Taiwan University...

Angela Martini Hot...

Far Eastern University...

Coleen Marquez Esguerra...

Jade Anastasia Fox

K-Pop Sex Scandal...

Singapore Abymonsta...

Viet Nam Sex Scandal

WWE Superstar Dave...

DJ Melly Do Nude...

Malaysian Opposition...

3 COMMENTS

  1. So hot girl. give pass

  2. By: Haonam

    @Asianscandal: rapidgator needs account to download

USER COMMENT

Translate »