29 Jul

The Secret Rose 4

written by No Comments posted in Beauty, Featured

The Secret Rose 4

Nude Clips

The Secret Rose Collection

Country: South Korea

Released Date: 2010

Language: Korean

Subtitles: NA

Genre: Adult | Documentary

Plot:

Korean popular movie star (jang mi in ae) who is the Happiness MV female lead star is seen here featuring nude in Cebu City.  She also starred in several movies including a 2007 TV series ” Happy Woman ” and a recent 2012 movie “90 Minutes”.

Jang Mi In Ae

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

Name: 장미인애 / Jang Mi In Ae

Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae

Profession: Actress

Birthdate: 1984-May-28

Height: 172cm

Star sign: Gemini

Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na

Education: Soongeui Women’s College

Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.

TV Series

Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)

TV Novel Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)

Blissful Woman (KBS2, 2007)

Soulmate (MBC, 2006)

Nonstop 6 (MBC, 2006)

Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)

Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Almost Love (2006)

Soul Mate (2006)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jang Mi In Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose The Secret Rose

Wiki

‘명품몸매’ 장미인애, 파격 누드화보 대박

The Secret Rose

배우 장미인애의 파격적 누드화보집이 대박 조짐을 보이고 있다.

장 미인애는 1일 ‘The Secret Rose’ 화보집을 발표해 빼어난 몸매를 과시해 눈길을 끌었다. 출간전부터 과감한 누드로 이슈를 모았던 장미인애 화보집 ‘The Secret Rose’는 출간 후 대형 서점을 중심으로 매진 행진을 기록하며 다시 한번 화제가 되고 있다.

The Secret Rose

출 판 관계자는 “상업적인 화보가 아닌 예술성을 강조한 화보임에도 장미인애의 빼어난 몸매와 예상을 뛰어넘은 노출수위가 화보집을 통해 공개된 후 입소문으로 이어져 소장용으로 많이 구입하는 것 같다”고 분석했다. 장미인애 화보에 대한 많은 관심에 힘입어 노출수위가 강해 서비스하지 않기로 하였던 비공개 컷 오픈도 신중히 고려되고 있는 것으로 알려졌다.

장미인애 ‘The Secret Rose’ 화보집은 인터넷 쇼핑몰과 오프라인 서점을 통해 화보집을 구입할 수 있으며, 보다 많은 작품은 19플러스 무선서비스에서 감상할 수 있다.

김주희 인턴기자

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

The Secret Rose

Download The Secret Rose 4

Download (Rapidgator):

Upload on January 15, 2015
The_Secret_Rose_3_-_Moto_Photoshoot.avi

Incoming search terms:

No Responses to “The Secret Rose 4”

Leave a Reply

  • Popular Tags

  • Optimization WordPress Plugins & Solutions by W3 EDGE